Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASH ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2LD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2LD
← Back to All Properties