Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD BAKERY COURT, 14, VALLEY ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,720
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£28,770 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,720
+29.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£28,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+11.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3LJ
← Back to All Properties