Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALDERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
-9.9%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-17.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LR
← Back to All Properties