Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TRADESCANT DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+70.2%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+145.1%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0EL
← Back to All Properties