Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FRIARGARTH, FRIAR ROW, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
-8.8%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 8DS
← Back to All Properties