14, MURRAY COURT, EDDINGTON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£296,500+114.9%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+7.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+47.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1