Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310A, BOTLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£520,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+157.6%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£520,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1BQ
← Back to All Properties