Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+35.9%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,495
+17.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BZ
← Back to All Properties