Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RICHMOND ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+39.0%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3DG
← Back to All Properties