Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MABLEDON AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.1%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+354.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8BJ
← Back to All Properties