Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+29.6%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties