Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LADY SUSAN COURT, NEW ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-27.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7PF
← Back to All Properties