Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LINDSAY AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+23.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+45.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JS
← Back to All Properties