Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUSHY HILL ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 0HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+37.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+36.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 0HE
← Back to All Properties