35, CHURCH STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500-1.4%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 21 September 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1