Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ALLENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+82.3%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5RE
← Back to All Properties