Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORWICH COURT, CHEVALLIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+225.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2PA
← Back to All Properties