Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+106.7%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QU
← Back to All Properties