Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SOMERFORD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+150.0%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EZ
← Back to All Properties