7, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£8,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000-11.8%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
-£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,700+360.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1