Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 201, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£13,587 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+10.6%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,587 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,913
-18.5%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties