Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+73.2%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+76.4%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+53.4%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties