176, THORPE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000-10.1%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+39.1%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1