Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 12, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+401.4%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+401.4%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 14 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties