Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE PRIORY, LEWES ROAD, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0FE
← Back to All Properties