77, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000+19.2%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000+103.9%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,800+19.3%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+30.4%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1