Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,250
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.8%
Price Change
+£139,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,250
+386.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7QL
← Back to All Properties