BASEMENT FLAT, 20, VICTORIA PARK, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+120.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-21.4%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1