Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£677,500
+93.6%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+106.5%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6DL
← Back to All Properties