Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+64.7%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-8.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+66.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+51.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5ND
← Back to All Properties