Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SMITHS WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,995
-5.4%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+37.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+5.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QN
← Back to All Properties