Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AYLOTT COURT, HIGH STREET, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.0%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+306.0%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3SX
← Back to All Properties