113, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+222.6%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+1.9%
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1