Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+0.7%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+63.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2AF
← Back to All Properties