Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+44.9%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+81.6%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TX
← Back to All Properties