1, ORCHARD DALE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000-17.0%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+64.8%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1