Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WESTBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£469,500
+6.7%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+286.6%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4AS
← Back to All Properties