Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRAMBLE WALK, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+26.9%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3GF
← Back to All Properties