Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.9%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
-40.9%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties