Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEEL MOAT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+18.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+88.1%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4PL
← Back to All Properties