Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
-34.2%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-23.1%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3EB
← Back to All Properties