Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THORLEY PARK ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.8%
Price Change
+£597,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+377.8%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£597,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3NG
← Back to All Properties