Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.1%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£9,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,150
+29.4%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,420
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XS
← Back to All Properties