Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+32.3%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties