53, EAST STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-29.7%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+160.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£78,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,200+392.0%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1