22, LAKEFIELD AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+146.7%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+55.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1