41, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+219.1%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-5.1%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1