Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-24.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties