Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WATERFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,495
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GD
← Back to All Properties