Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NETTLE HILL, BRIDGE COURT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-1.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+83.9%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.3%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4LE
← Back to All Properties